29.12.2009
Dienstagswelt
Live:
- MAI (M.A.S.A.-Musik)
DJs:
- Andrei Oid (Lo-Recordings)
- Anja Zaube (BiM, Avantgarde)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
- Hubertus Schacht (Samuvar)
- Por.no (Hangar)
Location:
Cassiopeia - Revaler Str. 99 - Berlin
19.12.2009
Tunnelblick
DJs:
- Sven Klingenberg
- Dornbruch
- derRaab (electronicSat)
- Nina Pabst
Location:
Morlox Club - Haasestrasse 13 - Berlin
28.11.2009
unserKleinerHorst
DJs:
- Frivolous (~Scape / Fenou)
- Pizeta (Kailash / MazoomLab / Italy)
- Nils Ohrmann (Hula Hoop/ UKW)
- Musikant Klick vs. derRaab (4AV / UKW vs. electronicSat)
Location:
Horstkrzbrg - Tempelhofer Ufer 1 - Berlin
24.10.2009
Einschalter: Stromkreisreizung
DJs:
- Ken Richards und Ringo Decker (JPS Rec., Berlin)
- Rebecca Rotlicht (Redlight Berlin)
- Mongroove (Reclaim the Sparkasse / Exquisit)
- Term und The Mnky (Kritik Rec., Blau-Kollektiv)
- Fummelnigge und derRaab (Morgentau / electronicSat)
Location:
Kraftfabrikhalle Yorckstrasse - Berlin
02.10.2009
Der Kleine Freitag
DJs:
- Mad Motor Miguel (Bachstelzen)
- Klick (4augenvögeln)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
Salon zur wilden Renate - Stralauer / Markgrafendamm - Berlin
22.08.2009
Tresor - Elektronische Tanzmusik
Live:
- Water Lilly (Mental Groove, Lasergun, Genf)
- Chamberlain (Mainroom Records, London)
- Toureau (Blackfoxmusic, Hamburg)
- Funkenstrom (Symbiont Music)
DJs:
- James Benitez (Strangelove Records, Athen)
- Hardliner (Electronic Discussion, Jena)
- Andre Quasar (Channel X, Stil vor Talent, Berlin)
- Miss Gee (Blackfoxmusic, Lüneburg)
- Silvio Marquardt (Ferienliebe Tonträger, Greifswald)
- Jubilee (Partysan, Berlin)
- Tagträumer² (Blackfoxmusic, Berlin)
- Martin Menzel (Silent Sounds, Rostock)
- Patrick Arbez (Vi Tva Records, Berlin)
- Mik X(Fl-Recordings, Greifswald)
- derRaab (electronicSat, Berlin)
- Andi Pit (Clubvision, München)
- Marc Renton (Berlin)
Location:
Tresor - Köpenicker Str. 70 - Berlin
17.05.2009
Tanz im Garten
ab 12 Uhr! Ohne Dach!
DJs:
- Brux & A.Friedrich
- Viberaiders
- A.do
- Liegestuhl & Badetuch (Morgentau / electronicSat)
- Katovl Menovski
Location:
Mädcheninternat - Berlin
09.05.2009
Proxi Club
DJs:
- derRaab (electronicSat)
- Discodromo
- Gina Tonic
- Gloria Viagra
- Helga P
- Julia Lautner
- Special A
Location:
Schwuz e. V. - Mehringdamm 61 - Berlin
08.05.2009
Tanz der Befreiung
DJs:
- derRaab (electronicSat)
- DJane Mechthild
- Fummelnigge (Morgentau)
- Wolfgang Lemon
Location:
Pogo Tussy - Gürtelstrasse 36 - Berlin
25.04.2009
3 Jahre UKW
Live:
- Soma Load (Live & Skrill / A.R.M., Kassel)
DJs:
- André Gardeja (Freizeitglauben)
- Astma (Reclaim the Beats)
- Deine Mudda (UKW)
- Grizzly (Plusplus)
- Jackhart (Hier & Da)
- Liegestuhl & Badetuch (Morgentau / electronicSat)
- Mark Henning (Soma Records)
- Musikant Klick (UKW)
- Nils Ohrmann (UKW)
- Tomilow (UKW)
Location:
Rosis - Revaler Str. 29 - Berlin
13.03.2009
Keller @ Sisyphos
Live:
- Teamore (Pulsar)
DJs:
- Lektor (Liebe zur Musik / Pentagonik)
- 2Komponentenkleber (Keller / FTP)
- Stefan Hoffman (Keller)
- Nikc.o (Keller)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
Sisyphos - Hauptstraße 15 - Berlin
06.02.2009
Nui Night
Live:
- Mz Sunday Luv (Montreal)
DJs:
- Drama Nui (Nui Noize)
- Chroma (Stil vor Talent)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
KitKatClub - Brückenstrasse 1 - Berlin
22.01.2009
Bomb The Bass
Free Entry!
Live:
- BOMB THE BASS (K7)
DJs:
- Coke Ennyday (Schultheiss)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
Live At Dot (altes 103) - Falckensteinstraße 47 - Berlin
19.01.2009
After WorX36
20 - 2 h
DJs:
- Coke Ennyday (Pepsi)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
Live At Dot (altes 103) - Falckensteinstraße 47 - Berlin
15.01.2009
Gegenkultur
Live:
- Erich Lesovsky (Stil vor Talent)
DJs:
- Miriam Schulte (The Green Empire)
- Davidorad (Bachstelzen)
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
Golden Gate - Berlin
10.01.2009
Klubb Locus
DJs:
- derRaab (electronicSat)
Location:
Klubb Locus - Pustervik - Göteborg - Schweden